Der Neue Merker

Österreich

SPIELPLÄNE NOVEMBER 2017:

WIENER STAATSOPER Opernring 2, A-1010 Wien. http://www.wiener-staatsoper.at

NOVEMBER 2017: KATJA KABANOVA: Jenkins;Herlitzius,?,Baechle,Muzek,Navarro,Osuna,Bankl (1./4./7.), L’ITALIANA IN ALGERI: Pido;Maximowa,Siragusa,Yildiz,Pisaroni (2.), MACMILLAN-MCGREGOR-ASHTON (Ballett) (3./6./10.), UN BALLO IN MASCHERA: Cobos/Jenkins;Havemann,Bohinec,Fally,Pretti,Caria (5./8./11.), ADRIANA LECOUVREUR: Pido,Netrebko,Zhidkova,Beczala,Frontali (9./12./15./18.), SOLISTENKONZERT KRASSIMIRA STOYANOVA (13.), SALOME: Schneider;Lindstroem,Baechle,?,Pecoraro,Held (16./19./22./25.), L’ELISIR D’AMORE: Calvo;Carroll,Grigolo.,Yildiz,Schrott (17./20.), MADAMA BUTTERFLY: Dartlington;Siri,Kushpler,  Karahan,Bermudez (21./24.), ARIADNE AUF NAXOS: Schneider;Davidsen,Morley,Frenkel,Gould,Eiche (23./26./29.), DON PASQUALE: Pido;Fally,Mironov,Spagnoli,Corbelli (27./30.);

 

VOLKSOPER WIEN Währingerstrasse 78, A-1090 Wien, Tel.:01-51444-0, http://www.volksoper.at

NOVEMBER 2017: DIE RÄUBER: van Steen/Aichner;Bahrmann/Solovity,Montazeri/Schirmacher,Abdukayumov/ Daniel,Rydl (1./8./15./23./29.), DIE LUSTIGE WITWE: Eschwé/Tomaschek;Mastalir/Pfitzner,Nelsden/Arrouas,Lee/ Schirmacher,Süss/Di Sapiua,Schreibmayer/Mitschke,Eder (2./9./17./22.), WIE MAN KARRIERE MACHT: Aichner; Antoni,Pirker,Koci,Rosin,Lesiak/Schlung,Meyer (3./10./14./24.), GIPSY: Aichner;Happel,Curn,Haberrmann, Lesiak, Liebl,Slama (4./11./12.), MARIE ANTOINETT (Ballett) (5./7./28.), DIE FLEDERMAUS: Eschwé;Steinsky/Pfitzner, Götz,Peebo/Leonhardsberger,Brickner/drescher,Süss/Trost,Connor,Luftensteiner,Ernst (13./30.), DIE ZAUBERFLÖTE: Prießnitz;Ritter,Nelsen,You,Havlicek,Cerny (18./25.), PINOCCHIO: Mancusi;Khalil,Dorak,Ohlenschläger (19.p/26.);

THEATER AN DER WIEN Linke Wienzeile 6, A-1060 Wien, Kartentelefon: 588 85, http://www.theater-wien.at

WIENER KAMMEROPER Fleischmarkt 24, A-1010 Wien, Tel.: 01- 5120100-77, http://www.wienerkammeroper.at , e-mail: ticket@wienerkammeroper.at

NOVEMBER 2017: DON PASQUALE: Theissing;Lippo,Gonzalez.Loi,Köfler (17.P/19./21./24./26./28./30.);

 

 

OPERNHAUS GRAZ Franz Josef-Platz 10, A-8010 Graz Tel.: 0316/8008, http://www.buehnen-graz.com

NOVEMBER 2017: LE NOZZE DI FIGARO: Comin;Sekarina,Myus,Brull,Butter/Perczak,Kellner (2.P/9./24./26./29.), .); IL TROVATORE: Sanguinetti/Engelen;Kos,Sourouzian,Secco,Pogossov (3./18.), LA BOHEME: Burkert;Pastirchak, Feldhofer,Petrov,Perczak,Kellner (4./19.),MEINE SEELE HÖRT IM SEHEN (Ballett) (5.), EINE NACHT IN VENEDIG: Burkert;Feldhofer,Puszta,Odinius,Geller,Orescanin (25.P/30.);

TIROLER LANDESTHEATER INNSBRUCK Rennweg 2, A-6020 Innsbruck, Tel.: 0512-520744, http://www.landestheater.at

NOVEMBER 2017: ORPHEE ET EURIDICE (4./8.), HOFFMANNS ERZÄHLUNGEN (5./11./19./23.), MACBETH (Ballett) (9./12./17./22.), LA GIOCONDA (25.P);

STADTTHEATER KLAGENFURT Theaterplatz 4, A-9020 Klagenfurt, Tel.:  0463-55266-42, e-mail: abobuero@stadttheater-klagenfurt.at , Internet: http://www.stadttheater-klagenfurt.at

NOVEMBER 2017: WERTHER (2.P/4./7./11./17./22./24./29.), LA TRAVIATA (10./12./14.);

 

LANNDESTHEATER LINZ Promenade 39, A-4020 Linz, Tel.: 0800-218000, http://www.landestheater-linz.at

NOVEMBER 2017: RIGOLETTO (4.P/7./9./17./25./28./30.), MUSIC FOR A WHILE (Ballett) (6./13./16./18./21.), DIE FRAU OHNE SCHATTEN (11./15./22.),

SALZBURGER LANDESTHEATER Schwarzstraße 22, A-5020 Salzburg,  Tel.: 0662-8715 12-120, Fax-292, http://www.landestheater-salzburg.at

NOVEMBER 2017:HOFFMANNS ERZÄHLUNGEN (2./7./15./19./24.), DIONYSIEN (3./5./11./14./18./21.);

FESTSPIELHAUS ST.PÖLTEN NÖ-Kulturszene Betriebs GmbH., Franz Schubert-Platz 2, A-3109 St.Pölten, Tel.: 02742-908080-222, http://www.festspielhaus.at

STADTTHEATER BADEN bei Wien Theaterplatz 7, A-2500 Baden, Tel.: 02252-48547, http://www.stadttheater-baden.at

NOVEMBER 2017: DER FREISCHÜTZ (3./4./9./11./12.23./24.);

 

 

 

 

 

Diese Seite drucken